J
8
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
C. Bib. te Midsland
„Monnikendam
en Omstreken"
„Muiden"
„Muiderberg"
„Naarden-
Bussum"
„Nederhorst
den Berg"
„Nibbixwoud"
„Nieuwendam"
„Nieuwe Niedorp"
„Nieuw-Vennep"
„Noord
Scharwoude I"
„Noord
Scharwoude II'
te Oosthuizen
„Oostwoud"
„Oostzaan"
„Opperdoes"
„Oudendijk"
te Ouderkerk
a. d. Amstel
„Oudkarspel"
„St. Pancras"
„de Purmer"
„Purmerland"
„De Rijp"
„Schagen"
„Schagerbrug"
„Schellinkhout"
82 te Schermerhorn
83 te Schoorl
84 te Sloten (N.-H.)
85 „Sloterdijk
86 „Spanbroek'
87 „Sijbekarspel'
Terschelling
Monnikendam
Muiden
Muiden
Bussum
Nederhorst den Berg
Nibbixwoud
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Niedorp
Haarlemmermeer
thans: Langedijk
thans: Langedijk
Oosthuizen
Midwoud
Oostzaan
Opperdoes
Oudendijk
Ouder-Amstel
thans: Langedijk
St. Pancras
Purmerend
Ilpendam
De Rijp
Schagen
Zijpe
Schellinkhout
Schermerhorn
Schoorl
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Spanbroek
Sijbekarspel
1909
1904
1917
1916
1912
1908
1898
1918
1907
1911
1909
1906
1912
1909
1917
1912
1905
18
1911
1904
1920
1914
1898
1910
1904
IS
1902
1904
1913
1904
18
1907
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
n5
116
117
C. Bib. te Texel
„Twisk (N.H.)"
„Uitgeest"
„Uithoorn"
„Ursem"
„Venhuizen"
„Eendracht
Maakt Macht"
Warmenhuizen'
„Wervershoof"
„Wester
blokker I"
„Wester
blokker II"
„West-Graftdijk"
„Westwoud",
W.A.
te Westzaan
„Wieringen"
„Wieringermeer",
W.A.
„Wieringer-
waard"
„Winkel"
„Wognum"
„Wormer"
„Wormerveer"
„Wijdenes"
„Wijde Wormer"
„Wijk aan Zee
en Duin'
„Zaandam"
„'t Zand" (N.H.)
„Zuid
Scharwoude'
te Zunderdorp
„Zwaag"
Roomsch Katholieke
C. Bib. te Zijdewind
Texel
Twisk
Uitgeest
Uithoorn
Ursem
Venhuizen
Warder
I Warmenhuizen
Wervershoof
Blokker
I
Blokker
Graft
Westwoud
Westzaan
Wieringen
Wieringermeer
Wieringerwaard
Winkel
Wognum
Wormer
Wormerveer
Wijdenes
Wijde Wormer
Beverwijk
Zaandam
Zijpe
thans: Langedijk
Amsterdam
Zwaag
Oude Niedorp
1904
1916
1908
1898
ZUID-HOLLAND
C. Bib. ,,Ter Aar"
„Alkemade"
„Alphen a/d Rijn"
„Ameide"
„Asperen"
„Barendrecht"
te Benthuizen
„Bergambacht"
„Berkel en
Rodenrijs'
„Berkenwoude"
„Bodegraven"
„den Bommel"
„Boskoop"
„Capelle a/d
IJssel'
„Delft"
„Dirksland"
Nieuwveen
Alkemade
Alphen a/d Rijn
Ameide
Asperen
Barendrecht
Benthuizen
Bergambacht
Berkel en Rodenrijs
Berkenwoude
Bodegraven
den Bommel
Boskoop
Capelle a/d IJssel
Delft
Dirksland
1901
17
C. Bib
1910
1919
18
H
1918
1913
19
1909
20
1916
1910
2 I
22
1911
23
1918
24
1908
25
1905
26
1913
27
1920
28
1906
1910
29
„Dubbeldam-
Dordrecht", W.A.
„Giessen-
Nieuwkerk"
„Gorinchem"
„Gouda en
Omstreken"
„Gouderak"
„'s Gravendeel"
„'s Gravenhage"
te 's-Gravenzande
„Groot-Ammers"
„Hagestein"
„Hardinxveld-
Giessendam"
„Hazerswoude-
Koudekerk"
„Hekelingen"
Dubbeldam
Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Gorinchem
Gouda
Gouderak
's Gravendeel
's-Gravenhage
's-Gravenzande
Groot-Ammers
Hagestein
Hardinxveld
Hazerswoude
Hekelingen
9
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
c
Gemeenten van
"0c
<3
•CJ5
NAMEN
_c
vestiging
0
70
C. Bib. „Oudenhoorn"
Oudenhoorn
1912
71
voor de gemeenten
Ouderkerk ad
IJssel en Krim
pen a/d IJssel
Ouderkerk a d IJssel
1907
72
„Oude Tonge"
Oude Tonge
1905
73
„Oudewetering"
Alkemade
1901
74
„Papendrecht"
„Pernis"
Papendrecht
1905
75
Rotterdam
1913
76
te Peursum
Peursum
1918
77
„Poeldijk"
Monster
1916
73
„Puttershoek"
Puttershoek
1919
79
„Pijnacker"
Pijnacker
1912
80
„Reeuwijk e.o."
Reeuwijk
1919
81
„Rhoon"
Rhoon
1916
82
te Ridderkerk
Ridderkerk
1911
«3
„Rockanje"
Rockanje
1903
84
„Roelof-
Arendsveen"
Alkemade
1902
35
„Oud-Charlois"
Rotterdam
1908
86
„Rozenburg"
Rozenburg
1912
87
„Rijnsburg"
Rijnsburg
1922
88
„Rijswijk (Z.H.)"
Rijswijk (Z.H.)
1910
89
„Sassenheim"
Sassenheim
1903
90
„Schipluiden"
Schipluiden
1918
9'
„Schoonrewoerd"
Schoonrewoerd
1916
92
„Sliedrecht"
Sliedrecht
1918
93
„Spijkenisse"
Spijkenisse
1911
94
„Stad aan
Stad aan 't Haring
't Haringvliet"
vliet
1905
95
„Stellendam"
Stellendam
1947
96
„Stolwijk"
Stolwijk
1905
97
te Stompwijk
Leidschendam
1903
98
„Streefkerk en
Nieuw-Lekker-
land"
Streefkerk
1920
99
„Strijen"
Strijen
1911
100
„Terbregge"
thans: Rotterdam
1907
101
te Valkenburg Z.H.
Valkenburg (Z.-H.)
'913
102
„Vierpolders"
Vierpolders
1913
103
„Vlaardingen"
Vlaardingen
1911
104
C. Rfb. „Voorburg"
Voorburg
1908
105
C. Bib. „Voorhout"
Voorhout
1904
106
„Voorschoten"
Voorschoten
1908
107
„Waddinxveen"
Waddinxveen
1905
108
C. Spaar- en Voorschotbank
voor Land- en
Tuinbouw te
Warmond
W armond
1902
109
C. Bib. „Wassenaar",
W.A.
Wassenaar
1903
110
„Wateringen"
Wateringen
1904
111
„Westmaas"
te Zevenhuizen
Westmaas
1920
112
(Z.-H.)
Zevenhuizen (Z.-H.)
1912
113
„Zoeterwoude"
Zoeterwoude
1900
114
„Zuidland"
Zuidland
1911
!!I5
„Zwijndrecht"
Zwijndrecht
1908
C. Bib. „Herkingen"
C. Rfb. „Hillegom"
C. Bib. te Hoogvliet
„Katwijk aan
den Rijn"
C. Rfb. „Katwijk aan
Zee" G.A.
C. Bib. „Klaaswaal"
te Krimpen aan
de Lek, W.A.
„Langerak"
„Leerbroek"
te Leiden
„Leiderdorp"
te Lekkerkerk
„Lexmond"
„De Lier"
voor Lisse en naaste
omgeving
„Loosduinen en
Omstreken", W.A.
„Maasdijk"
te Maasland
„Meerkerk", W.A.
„Melissant"
„Meije en
Zegveld"
„Middelharnis-
Sommelsdijk"
„Molenaarsgraaf
en Omstreken"
te Monster
„Moordrecht"
„De Voorschot
bank" te Naald
wijk
„Nieuwenhoorn"
„Nieuwerkerk
a/d IJssel"
„Nieuwe Tonge"
„Noordeloos"
voor Noorden en hare
naaste Omgeving
„Noordwijk"
„Noordwijker-
hout'
„Nootdorp"
„Numansdorp"
Algemeene C. Bib.
te Oegstgeest, W.A.
C. Bib. „Ooltgensplaat"
„Oostvoorne"
voor Oud-Beijerland,
Nieuw-Beijer-
land. Heinenoord
en Mijnsheeren-
land
te Ouddorp
Herkingen
Hillegom
Rotterdam
Katwijk
Katwijk
Klaaswaal
Krimpen aan de Lek
Langerak
Leerdam
Leiden
Leiderdorp
Lekkerkerk
Lexmond
De Lier
Lisse
's Gravenhage
Naaldwijk
Maasland
Meerkerk
Melissant
Zegveld
Sommelsdijk
Molenaarsgraaf
Monster
Moordrecht
Naaldwijk
Nieuwenhoorn
Nieuwerk. a/d IJssel
Nieuwe Tonge
Noordeloos
Nieuwkoop
Noordwijk
Noordwijkerhout
Nootdorp
Numansdorp
Oegstgeest
Ooltgensplaat
Oostvoorne
Oud-Beijerland
Ouddorp
'913
I 1904
1920
1911
1911
1912
1929
1918
1906
1910
1903
1903
1917
1905
1907
1909
1905
1903
1931
1920
1910
1901
1904
1906
1910
1908
1904
I9r4
1912
1906
1912
1903
1917
1920
1926
1903
1911
1905
1912