I
1
GELDERLAND
Volgnr.
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
Jaar van
oprichting
c
"0
I
C. Bib. „Aalten"
Aalten
I903
54
C.
2
„Almen-Harfsen"
te Almen
Gorssel
1913
55
3
„Angeren en
Bemmel
56
Omstreken"
1919
4
„Eigen Hulp",
1918
57
Angerlo
Angerlo
58
5
Apeldoornsche C. Bib.,
59
W.A.
Apeldoorn
1909
öo
C.
6
C. Bib. „Appeltern"
Appeltern
1919
61
7
„Arnhem"
Arnhem
1911
62
C.
8
„Azewijn"
Bergh
1901
63
9
„Baak"
Steenderen
1901
10
„Babberich"
Zevenaar
1906
64
11
„Beek"
Bergh
1906
65
12
„Beekbergen"
Apeldoorn
1909
6(
13
„Bemmel"
Bemmel
1918
67
14
„Bennekom"
Ede
1912
68
15
16
„Beusichem"
Beusichem
1921
69
„Borculo"
Borculo
1904
70
17
„Boschheurne"
Laren (Gld.)
1916
7i
18
te Brakel
Brakel
1924
72
19
„Bredenbroek"
Gendringen
1901
73
20
„Bredevoort"
Aalten
1907
74
21
te Brummen
Brummen
1906
75
22
„Buurmalsen"
Buurmalsen
1912
76
2 3
„Culemborg"
Culemborg
1916
77
24
„Deil"
Deil
1916
78
25
„Dinxperlo"
Dinxperlo
1902
79
20
„Dodewaard"
Dodewaard
1912
80
27
„Doetinchem"
Doetinchem
1922
81
28
„Doornspijk"
Doornspijk
1911
82
29
„Driel O.B."
Heteren
1Q03
83
30
„Duiven"
Duiven
1903
84
31
te Eerbeek
Brummen
1907
32
„Eibergen"
Eibergen
1918
85
33
te Elden
Eist
1902
86
34
„Eist" (Gld.)
Eist (Gld.)
1808
87
35
„Epe"
Epe
1911
88
36
„Ermelo"
Ermelo
1915
89
37
„Etten"
Gendringen
1900
90
38
„Exel"
Laren (Gld.)
1916
9i
39
„Gaanderen"
Doetinchem
1922
40
„Geldermalsen
92
en Omstreken'
Geldermalsen
1912
93
41
te Giesbeek
Angerlo
1898
1908
94
42
te Gorssel
Gorssel
95
43
„Groenlo"
Groenlo
'9'9
96
44
„Haaften"
Haaften
1914
97
45
„Harreveld"
Lichtenvoorde
1904
46
te Hattem
Hattem
1910
98
47
„Hedel", W.A.
Hedel
i 1929
48
„Heerde"
Heerde
1904
99
49
,,'s Heerenberg"
Bergh
1903
IOC
5C
„Landbouwbe
101
lang'
Hengelo (G.)
1911
102
5i
„Herwen en
103
Aerdt'
Herwen en Aerdt
1903
52
„Herwijnen"
Herwijnen
I913
104
5:
„Hoenderloo"
Apeldoorn
1918
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
.Bib.
Rfb
.Bib
„Hummelo en
Keppel"j
,,Ingen"
„Kesteren-Op-
heusden", W.A.
,,Klarenbeek"
,,Klarenbeek A."
Laren (Gld.)"
,,Leur"
te Lichtenvoorde
te Lochem
,,Loenen"
(Veluwe)
„Lunteren"
„Maurik"
„Nederhemert"
„Netterden"
,,Noordijk"
,,Nunspeet"
„Nijbroek"
„Nijkerk"
te Ochten
,,Oene"
te Oldebroek
„Ophemert"
„Putten"
„Renkum"
„Rheden"
„Ruurlo"
„Silvolde"
„Spankeren"
„Steenderen"
„Twello en
Omstreken"
„Ulft"
„Vaassen"
„De Valk"
„Varsseveld"
„Voorst"
„Voorthuizen"
„Vorden"
„Waardenburg",
W.A.
„Wageningen"
„Wekerom"
„Westervoort"
„Wezep"
„Winterswijk"
„Dichteren,
Kilder,
Wijnbergen"
IJzerlo
„Zalt-Bommel"
„Zeddam"
„Zelhem"
„Zevenaar"
„Tiel, Wadenoijen
en Zoelen", W.A.
„Zutphen"
te
Hummelo en Keppel
Lienden
Kesteren
Apeldoorn
Voorst
Laren (Gld.)
Bergharen
Lichtenvoorde
Lochem
Apeldoorn
Lde
Maurik
Nederhemert
Gendringen
Neede
Ermelo
Voorst
Nijkerk
Echteld
Epe
Oldebroek
Ophemert
Putten
Renkum
Rheden
Ruurlo
Wisch
Rheden
Steenderen
Voorst
Gendringen
Epe
Ede
Wisch
Voorst
Barneveld
Vorden
Waardenburg
Wageningen
Ede
Westervoort
Oldebroek
Winterswijk
Bergh
Aalten
Zalt-Bommel
Bcrgh
Zelhem
Zevenaar
Zoelen
Zutphen
UTRECHT
7
c
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
- -CC
.5
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
c
•cc
X
vestiging
re
O.
O
vestiging
A D-
1 C. Bib. „de Angstel"
22 C. Bib. „Loosdrecht"
Loosdrecht
1913
te Abcoude
thans: Abcoude
1921
23
„Lopik en
2
„Amerongen"
Amerongen
191 I
Jaarsveld"
Lopik
1912
3
„Amersfoort-
24
„Maarssen"
Maarssen
1907
Hoevelaken"
Amersfoort
1917
25
voor de gemeenten
4
„Baambrugge"
thans: Abcoude
1921
Vleuten-
5
„Baarn"
Baarn
1910
Oudenrijn-
6
„Benschop"
Benschop
'924
Veldhuizen en
7
„de Bilt"
de Bilt
1914
naaste Omgeving
Vleuten
1904
8
„Breukelen"
Breukelen-Nijenrode
1910
26
„Polsbroek en
9
„Bunnik"
Bunnik
1915
Vlist"
Polsbroek
1917
10
te Bunschoten
Bunschoten
1912
27
„Renswoude"
Renswoude
1915
11
„Cothen-
28
„Schalkwijk"
Schalkwijk
1900
Langbroek"
Cothen
1925
29
te Soest
Soest
1906
12
„Driebergen-
Driebergen-
30
„Utrecht"
thans Zuilen
1912
Rijsenburg"
Rijsenburg
1916
31
„Utrecht-
13
„Eemnes"
Eemnes
1904
Achttienhoven"
Utrecht
1902
14
„Haarzuilens"
Vleuten
1906
32
„Veenendaal"
Veenendaal
1911
15
„Harmeien"
Harmeien
1908
33
„Vinkeveen"
Vinkeveen en
16
„Houten"
Houten
1906
Waverveen
1905
17
„Jutphaas"
Jutphaas
1911
34
„Waverveen"
Vinkeveen en
18
„Kamerik"
Kamerik
1909
Waverveen
1901
19
voor Kockengen en
35
„Werkhoven"
Werkhoven
1919
Laagnieuwkoop
Kockengen
1916
36
„Westbroek"
Westbroek
'9*7
20
„Leusden"
Leusden
1902
37
„Wijk bij
21
„Linschoten"
Linschoten
1902
Duurstede"
Wijk bij Duurstede
1906
NOORD-HOLLAND
C. Tuinbouwbank
„Aalsmeer"
C. Bib. „Abbekerk"
„Akersloot"
R.K. C. Bib. te Alkmaar
5 C. Bib. (Raiffeisenbank)
te Amstelveen
„Andijk"
„Anna-Paulowna"
„Assendelft"
„Avenhorn"
te Barsingerhorn
„Beemster"
C. Rfb. „Bennebroek"
C. Bib. „Berkhout I"
„Berkhout II"
„Beverwijk"
„Blaricum"
„Bovenkarspel"
„Broek in
Waterland"
„Broek op
Langendijk"
„Burgerbrug"
„Castricum"
te Diemen
„Dirkshorn"
„Edam"
te Enkhuizen
„'s Graveland"
„Grootebroek"
„Groot-Schermer"
„Haarlem"
Aalsmeer
Abbekerk
Akersloot
Alkmaar
Nieuwer-Amstel
Andijk
Anna-Paulowna
Assendelft
Avenhorn
Barsingerhorn
Beemster
Bennebroek
Berkhout
Berkhout
Beverwijk
Blaricum
Bovenkarspel
Broek in Waterland 19°7
thans: Langedijk
Zijpe
Castricum
Diemen
Harenkarspel
Edam
Enkhuizen
's Graveland
Grootebroek
Zuid- en N.-Schermer
Haarlem
30
C. Bib. „Haarlemmer
*9*5
meer"
Haarlemmermeer
1908
3i
„Harenkarspel"
Harenkarspel
1905
32
te Heemskerk
Heemskerk
1911
33
te Heemstede
Heemstede
34
„Heer Hugo-
1898
waard"
Heer Hugowaard
1904
35
„Heer Hugowaard
190S
Noord"
Heer Hugowaard
1922
36
„Heer Hugowaard
1902
Zuid"
Heer Hugowaard
1908
37
„Heiloo"
Heiloo
1910
38
„Hensbroek-
'9'3
Obdam"
Hensbroek
1898
39
te Hilversum
Hilversum
1906
40
>f „Hoogkarspel I"
Hoogkarspel
1908
41
„Hoogkarspel II"
Hoogkarspel
1904
42
„Hoogwoud I"
Hoogwoud
1903
43
„Hoogwoud-
Opmeer"
Hoogwoud
1907
44
„Huizen"
Huizen
45
„Ilpendam"
Ilpendam
1905
46
„Jisp"
Jisp
1904
47
„Knollendam"
Wormer
1904
48
„Koedijk"
Koedijk
1904
49
„Koegras"
Den Helder
1911
5o
„Krommenie"
Krommenie
1904
5
„Kwadijk"
Kwadijk
1905
52
„Landsmeer"
Landsmeer
1911
53
te Laren N.-H.
Laren (N.-H.)
1916
54
„Middelie"
Middelie
1902
55
„Midden-
1904
Beemster"
Beemster
1902
1902
1922
191 o
i'904
1912
1903
1920
1917
11917
1914
1898
1907
1905
1905
1911
1911
j 1902
'905
1908
1920
1908
1905
1902
1907
,1914