sf
4
FRIESLAND
Gemeenten van
.5
e
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
S.s
•S
NAMEN
JOfl
vestiging
vestiging
0
O
►5 o«
O
i
C. Bib. ,,Achlum"
Franekeradeel
1910
50 C. Bib. „Marssum-
2
„Akmarijp"
Utingeradeel
1908
Engelum"
Menaldumadeel
1918
3
„Ameland"
Ameland
1906
5i
„Menaldum"
Menaldumadeel
191 I
4
„Anjum"
Oostdongeradeel
1908
52
„Minnertsga"
Barradeel
1916
5
„Appelscha"
Ooststellingwerf
19M
53
„Murmerwoude"
Dantumadeel
1915
6
„Augustinusga"
Achtkarspelen
1917
54
„Nes(W.-D.)enO."
Westdongeradeel
1920
te Bakhuizen
Gaasterland
I905
55
„St. Nicolaasga"
Doniawerstal
[91 I
8
„Bakkeveen"
Opsterland
1924
56
„Nijega-Opeinde"
Smallingerland
1914
9
„Balk"
Gaasterland
10 T I
57
„Oldeboorn"
Utingeradeel
1913
IC)
„Beetgum"
Menaldumadeel
1918
58
„Oldeholtpa"
Weststellingwerf
1907
I
„Beets"
Opsterland
191 1
59
„Olterterp"
Opsterland
1921
I 2
„Benedenknijpe"
Heerenveen
191 r
60
te Oosterbierum
Barradeel
1915
13
„Betterwird"
Westdongeradeel
1922
61
„Oosterend"
Hennaarderadeel
1911
'4
„Blauwhuis"
Wijmbritseradeel
1908
62
„Oostermeer"
Tietjerksteradeel
1913
15
„Blija"
Ferwerderadeel
1914
63
„Oosterwolde"
Ooststellingwerf
1914
16
„Boornbergum"
Smallingerland
1911
64
.Oosterzee"
Lemsterland
1911
17
„Boyl"
Weststellingwerf
1912
65
„Oppenhuizen"
Wijmbritseradeel
1916
18
„Burgwerd e.o."
Wonseradeel
1908
66
te Oudega
Smallingerland
1911
'9
„Cubaard"
Hennaarderadeel
1905
67
„Oude- en
20
„Deinum"
Menaldumadeel
1908
Nijehorne"
Heerenveen
1913
2 I
„Doniaga"
Doniawerstal
1910
68
„Oudeschoot e.o."
Heerenveen
1915
22
„Donkerbroek"
Ooststellingwerf
191 1
69
„Oudeschouw"
Utingeradeel
1920
23
„Drachtster-
70
„Rauwerd"
Rauwerderhem
1914
Compagnie"
Smallingerland
1909
7i
„Ried"
Franekeradeel
1909
24
„Ee-Engwierum
72
„Rinsumageest"
Dantumadeel
1918
en Omstreken"
Oostdongeradeel
1917
73
„Roodhuis e.o."
Hennaarderadeel
1904
2 5
„Ferwerd e.o."
Ferwerderadeel
1916
74
te Roordahuizum
Idaarderadeel
1910
26
„Franeker"
Franeker
1911
7<
„Rottevalle"
Smallingerland
'913
27
te Garijp
Tietjerksteradeel
1916
76
„Scharnegoutum"
Wijmbritseradeel
1914
2 S
te Gerkesklooster
Achtkarspelen
1911
77
„Scherpenzeel"
Weststellingwerf
1908
29
„Haskerhorne"
Heerenveen
1913
78
te Sexbierum
Barradeel
1917
30
„Haulerwijk"
Ooststellingwerf
1918
79
„Sloten Fr. e.o."
Sloten (Fr.)
1911
31
„Heeg"
Wijmbritseradeel
1905
80
te Surhuizum
Achtkarspelen
1917
32
„Holwerd"
Westdongeradeel
1919
81
„Ternaard"
Westdongeradeel
1919
33
te Hommerts
Wijmbritseradeel
1911
82
„Terwispel"
Opsterland
1907
34
„Hijlaard"
Baarderadeel
1012
83
„Tietjerk"
Tietjerksteradeel
1918
35
„Jellum c a."
Baarderadeel
1919
84
„Twijzel"
Achtkarspelen
1916
36
„St. Johannesga"
Haskerland
101 2
83
„Tijnje"
Opsterland
1907
37
te Jorwerd
Baarderadeel
1912
86
„Tzum"
Franekeradeel
1910
38
te Jubbega, Schu-
87
„Ureterp-
rega, Hoornster-
Siegerswoude"
Opsterland
1907
zwaag en 0.
Heerenveen
1907
88
„Wanswerd"
Ferwerderadeel
1913
39
te Katlijk
Heerenveen
1917
89
„Warga"
Idaarderadeel
1911
40
„Kollum"
Kollumerland en Nw.
90
„Warns"
Hemelumer-Olde-
Kruisland
1912
phaert en Noord
41
„Koudum"
Hemelumer-
wolde
191 1
Oldephaert en
9T
„Wartena"
Idaarderadeel
1911
Noordwolde
1912
92
„Wieuwerd"
Baarderadeel
1908
42
„Langezwaag"
Opsterland
1911
93
„Winsum" (Fr.)
Baarderadeel
1911
43
te Langweer
Doniawerstal
1911
94
„Wirdum"
Leeuwarderadeel
1907
44
„Leeuwarden
93
„Witmarsum"
Wonseradeel
191 1
N.K.'
Leeuwarden
1904
96
„Wolvega"
Weststellingwerf
1924
45
„Lippenhuizen-
97
„Wommels"
Hennaarderadeel
1912
Hemrik'
Opsterland
1911
98
„Workum en
46
..Luinjeberd"
Heerenvecn
IOI I
Omstreken"
Workum
1909
47
„Makkinga"
Ooststellingwerf
1921
99
„Woudsend"
Wijmbritseradeel
1911
48
„Makkum"
Wonseradeel
19 T I
100
„Wijnaldum"
Barradeel
1918
49
te Marrum
1 Ferwerderadeel
1915
IOI
te Wijnjeterp
Opsterland
1906
DRENTE
5
c
Gemeenten van
e
Gemeenten van
<oa
NAMEN
X
NAMEN
JC
*0
vestiging
t -r
a
0
0
vestiging
a u
I
C. Bib. „Anloo" te Annen
Anloo
[914
29
C. Bib. „Koekange"
de Wijk
1905
2
„Annerveen"
Anlo
1904
30
„Nieuw-
3
„Beilen"
Beilen
1906
Amsterdam"
Emmen
1914
4
„Borger"
Borger
1902
31
„Nieuw-
5
„Bovensmilde"
Smilde
1904
Dordrecht"
Emmen
I9O6
6
„Buinen"
Borger
1908
32
„Nieuw-
7
„Buinerveen"
Borger
1906
Weerdinge"
Emmen
1908
8
„Dalen"
Dalen
1912
33
te Norg
Norg
1908
9
„Dalerveen"
Dalen
1907
34
„Odoorn"
Odoorn
1905
10
„Diever"
Diever
1913
35
„Oosterhesselen"
Oosterhesselen
1904
11
„Dwingeloo"
Dwingeloo
1911
36
„Oranjedorp"
Emmen
1910
12
„Eelde"
Eelde
1911
37
„Peize"
Peize
1909
13
„Eext"
Anlo
1918
38
te Roden
Roden
1905
14
„Eexterveen",
39
„Rolde"
Rolde
,1904
W.A
Anlo
1928
40
„Schoonebeek"
Schoonebeek
1914
15
„Elim"
Hoogeveen
1907
4'
„Sleen"
Sleen
1900
16
„Emmen"
Emmen
1911
42
„Smilde"
Smilde
1906
O
„Emmer-
43
„Uffelte"
Havelte
1922
Compascuum"
Emmen
1911
44
„Valthermond"
Odoorn
1923
18
„Emmerschans"
45
„Vledder"
Vledder
i 1905
W.A.
Emmen
1930
46
„Vries"
Vries
1904
19
te Erica
Emmen
1910
47
„Weerdinge"
Emmen
1911
20
„Tweede
48
„Westerbork"
Westerbork
1912
Exloermond"
Odoorn
1923
49
„Wijster"
Beilen
1904
21
„Exloo en
50
„Zuidbarge"
Emmen
1905
Omstreken"
Odoorn
1910
51
„Zuidlaren"
Zuidlaren
1906
22
„Gasselte en
52
„Zuidwolde"
Omstreken"
Gasselte
1915
(Drenthe)
Zuidwolde (Dr.)
1908
23
„Gasselternijveen"
Gasselte
1907
53
te Zwartemeer,
24
„Gieten"
Gieten
1913
W.A
Emmen
'935
25
„Gieterveen"
Gieten
1914
54
„Zweeloo"
Zweeloo
I906
26
„Hooger-Smilde"
Smilde
1906
55
„Zwindersche-
27
„Hoogeveen"
Hoogeveen
1911
veld" te
28
„Kloosterveen"
Assen
1902
Nieuweroord
Oosterhesselen
1913
OVERIJSEL
I
C. Bib. „Almelo"
Almelo
1916
25
C. Bib. „Holten"
Holten
1905
2
„Ambt-
26
„Kampen"
Kampen
19*4
Vollenhove"
thans: Vollenhove
1907
27
„Kamperveen"
IJsselmuiden
1911
3
te Anerveen
Gramsbergen
«91 1
28
„De Krim"
Gramsbergen
1904
4
„Balkbrug"
Avereest
1920
29
„Kuinre Blanken
5
„Bathmen"
Bathmen
1905
ham en omstr."
Kuinre
'947
6
„Borne"
Borne
1903
30
„Losser"
Losser
1905
7
„Colmschate"
Diepenveen
1913
3i
„Markelo"
Markelo
I908
8
te Dalfsen
Dalfsen
1906
32
„Nieuwleusen"
Nieuwleusen
I908
9
„Dedemsvaart-
33
„de Noordooste
Dorp"
Avereest
1916
lijke Polder
Emmeloord (N.O.P.)
1944
10
„Sluis VII"
Avereest
1905
34
„Notter"
Wierden
1922
11
„Delden"
Stad-Delden
1907
35
„Olst (Dorp)"
Olst
1918
12
„Diepenveen"
Diepenveen
1915
36
„Ommen"
Ommen
1915
13
„Enter"
Wierden
1920
37
„Raalte en
14
te Genemuiden
Genemuiden
1908
Omstreken"
Raalte
1914
15
te Giethoorn
Giethoorn
1918
38
„Rectum-IJpelo"
„Rouveen"
Wierden
1904
16
„Kedingen" voor
39
Staphorst
1917
Goor en Omstre
40
„Staphorst"
Staphorst
1917
ken
Goor
1902
41
„Vroomshoop"
Den Ham
I906
17
„Gramsbergen"
Gramsbergen
1916
42
te Wanneperveen,
18
te Haaksbergen
Haaksbergen
1902
W.A.
Wanneperveen
1928
'9
„Den Ham"
Den Ham
1920
43
„Wesepe"
Olst
192 1
20
„Hardenberg"
Stad Hardenberg
1906
44
„Wilsum"
IJsselmuiden
191 I
21
te Hasselt (0.)
Hasselt (0.)
1917
45
„Wijhe"
Wijhe
1921
22
„Heino"
Heino
1915
46
„Zalk"
IJsselmuiden
1916
23
„Hellendoorn"
Hellendoorn
1909
47
„Zwolle"
Zwolle
1922
24
„Hengelo (0.)"
Hengelo (0.)
1910