Is
s.e
J
n
8
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
-O#
c
JOfl
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
"Cfi
.5
vestiging
Jaai
oprii
1909
89
C. Bib. te Texel
Texel
1904
90
„Twisk (N.H.)"
Twisk
1916
1904
91
„Uitgeest"
Uilgeest
1908
I 898
191;
92
„Uithoorn"
Uithoorn
1916
93
„Ursem"
Ursem
1901
94
„Venhuizen"
Venhuizen
1906
1912
95
„Eendracht
Maakt Macht"
Warder
'905
1908
96
„Warmenhuizen"*
Warmenhuizen
I9I2
1898
97
„Wervershoof"
Wervershoof
1898
1918
98
„Wester
190;
blokker I"
Blokker
1907
1911
99
„Wester
blokker II"
Blokker
1906
1909
IOO
„West-Graftdijk"
Graft
r 9 9
IOI
„West woud",
1906
W.A.
Westwoud
1930
1912
102
te Westzaan
Westzaan
1904
1909
103
„Wieringen"
Wieringen
1910
1917
IO4
„Wieringermeer",
1912
W.A
Wieringermeer
1932
1905
IO5
„Wieringer-
1899
io6
waard"
Wieringerwaard
1916
„Winkel"
Winkel
1913
1898
1911
10;
„Wognum"
Wognum
1904
108
„Wormer"
Wormer
1902
1904
109
„Wormervcer"
Wormerveer
1915
1920
110
„Wijdenes"
Wijdenes
1904
1914
111
„Wijde Wormer"
Wijde Wormer
>913
1898
112
„Wijk aan Zee
1910
en Duin"
Beverwijk
1904
1904
113
„Zaandam"
Zaandam
1902
1908
114
„'t Zand" (N.H.)
Zijpe
1908
1902
115
„Zuid
1904
Scharwoude"
thans: Langedijk
1907
1913
116
te Zunderdorp
„Zwaag"
Amsterdam
1911
1904
117
Zwaag
1904
1898
r iS
Roomsch Katholieke
1907
C. Bib. te Zijdewind
Oude Niedorp
1904
Bib. te Midsland
„Monnikendam
en Omstreken'
„Muiden"
„Muiderberg"
„Naarden-
Bussum'
„Nederhorst
den Berg" 1
„Nibbixwoud"
„Nieuwendam"
„Nieuwe Niedorp"
„Nieuw-Vennep"
„Noord
Scharwoude I"
„Noord
Scharwoude II"
te Oosthuizen
„Oostwoud"
„Oostzaan"
„Opperdoes"
„Oudendijk"
te Ouderkerk
a. d. Amstel
„Oudkarspel"
„St. Pancras"
„Petten"
„de Purmer"
„Purmerland"
„De Rijp"
„Schagen"
„Schagerbrug"
„Schellinkhout"
te Schermerhorn
te Schoorl
te Sloten (N.-H.)
„Sloterdijk"
„Spanbroek"
„Sijbekarspel"
Terschelling
Monnikendam
Muiden
Muiden
Bussum
Nederhorst den Berg
Nibbixwoud
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Niedorp
Haarlemmermeer
thans: Langedijk
thans: Langedijk
Oosthuizen
Midwoud
Oostzaan
Opperdoes
Oudendijk
Ouder-Amstel
thans: Langedijk
St. Pancras
Zijpe
Purmerend
Ilpendam
De Rijp
Schagen
Zijpe
Scliellinkhout
Schermerhorn
Schoorl
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Spanbroek
Sijbekarspel
ZUID-HOLLAND
1
C. Bib. „Ter Aar"
Nieuwveen
1901
17
C. Bib. „Dubbeldam-
2
„Alkemade"
Alkemade
1910
Dordrecht", W.A.
Dubbeldam
1925
3
„Alphen a/d Rijn"
Alphen a/d Rijn
1919
iS
„Giessen-
4
„Ameide"
Ameide
1918
Nieuwkerk"
Giessen-Nieuwkerk
1907
5
„Asperen"
Asperen
1913
19
„Gorinchem"
Gorinchem
1912
6
„Barendrecht"
Barendrecht
1909
20
„Gouda en
7
te Benthuizen
Benthuizen
1916
Omstreken"
Gouda
1899
8
„Bergambacht"
Bergambacht
1910
21
„Gouderak"
Gouderak
1908
9
„Berkel en
22
,,'s Gravendeel"
's Gravendeel
1918
Rodenrijs"
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1911
23
„'s Gravenhage"
's-Gravenhage
1911
10
„Berkenwoude"
Berkenwoude
1918
24
te 's-Gravenzande
's-Gravenzande
1912
11
„Bodegraven"
Bodegraven
1908
25
26
„Groot-Ammers"
Groot-Ammers
1904
12
„den Bommel"
den Bommel
1905
„Hagestein"
Hagestein
1916
«3
„Boskoop"
Boskoop
1913
27
„Hardinxveld-
14
„Capelle a/d
Giessendam"
Hardinxveld
1904
IJssel"
Capelle a/d IJssel
1920
28
„Hazerswoude-
15
„Delft"
Delft
1906
Koudekerk"
Hazerswoude
1899
16
„Dirksland"
Dirksland
1910
29
„Hekelingen"
Hekelingen
1913
9
L
a
Gemeenten van
1
c
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
S.s
.2?
NAMEN
vestiging
0
O
vestiging
0
301C. Bib. „Herkingen"
3'IC. Rfb. „Hillegom"
Herkingen
1913
70
C. Bib.
„Oudenhoorn"
Oudenhoorn
1912
Hillegom
I904
71
voor de gemeenten
32
C. Bib. te Hoogvliet
Rotterdam
1920
Ouderkerk a/d
33
„Katwijk aan
IJssel en Krim
den Rijn"
Katwijk
191 I
pen a/d IJssel
Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
1907
34
„Katwijk aan Zee"
Katwijk
191 I
72
„Oude Tonge"
Oude Tonge
1905
35
„Klaaswaal"
Klaaswaal
1912
73
„Oudewetering"
Alkemade
1901
36
te Krimpen aan
74
„Papendrecht"
„Pernis"
Papendrecht
1905
de Lek, W.A.
Krimpen aan de Lek
1929
75
Rotterdam
1913
37
„Langerak"
Langerak
1918
76
te
Peursum
Peursum
1918
38
„Leerbroek"
Leerdam
1906
77
„Poeldijk"
Monster
1916
39
te Leiden
Leiden
1910
78
„Puttershoek"
Puttershoek
1919
40
„Leiderdorp"
Leiderdorp
1903
79
„Pijnacker"
Pijnacker
191 2
4i
te Lekkerkerk
Lekkerkerk
1903
80
„Reeuwijk e.o."
Reeuwijk
[9I9
42
„Lexmond"
Lexmond
1917
81
„Rhoon"
Rhoon
1916
43
„De Lier"
De Lier
1905
82
te
Ridderkerk
Ridderkerk
191 I
44
voor Lisse en naaste
omgeving
Lisse
I907
83
84
„Rockanje"
„Roelof-
Rockanje
>903
45
„Loosduinen en
Arendsveen"
Alkemade
1902
Omstreken", W.A.
's Gravenhage
1909
85
„Oud-Charlois"
Rotterdam
1908
46
„Maasdijk"
Naaldwijk
1903
86
„Rozenburg"
Rozenburg
1912
47
te Maasland
Maasland
IC03
87
„Rijnsburg"
Rijnsburg
1922
48
„Meerkerk",W.A.
Meerkerk
193 I
88
„Rijswijk (Z.H.)"*
Rijswijk (Z.H.)
I9IO
49
„Melissant"
Melissant
1920
89
„Sassenheim"
Sassenheim
1903
50
„Meije en
90
„Schipluiden"
Schipluiden
1918
Zegveld"
Zegveld
I9IO
9i
„Schoonrewoerd"
Schoonrewoerd
1916
51
„Middelharnis-
92
„Sliedrecht"
Sliedrecht
1918
Sommelsdijk"
Sommelsdijk
1901
93
„Spijkenisse"
Spijkenisse
191 I
52
„Molenaarsgraaf
en Omstreken"
94
„Stad aan
Stad aan 't Haring
Molenaarsgraaf
1904
't Haringvliet"
vliet
1905
53
te Monster
Monster
1906
95
„Stolwijk"
Stolwijk
1905
54
„Moordrecht"
Moordrecht
1899
96
te
Stompwijk
Leidschendam
1903
55
„De Voorschot
bank" te Naald
97
„Streefkerk en
Nieuw-Lekker-
wijk
Naaldwijk
1910
land"
Streefkerk
192O
56
„Nieuwenhoorn"
Nieuwenhoorn
1908
98
„Strijen"
Strijen
191 I
57
„Nieuwerkerk
99
„Terbregge"
thans: Rotterdam
I907
a/d IJssel"
Nieuwerk. a/d IJssel
1904
ioo
te Valkenburg Z.H.
„Vierpolders"
Valkenburg (Z.-H.)
1913
58
„Nieuwe Tonge"
Nieuwe Tonge
1914
101
Vierpolders
1913
59
„Noordeloos"
Noordeloos
1912
102
„Vlaardingen"
Vlaardingen
1911
60
voor Noorden en hare
10,3
C. Rfb.
„Voorburg"
Voorburg
1908
naaste Omgeving
Nieuwkoop
1906
104
C. Bib.
„Voorhout"
Voorhout
1904
61
„Noordwijk"
Noordwijk
1912
105
„Voorschoten"
Voorschoten
1908
62
„Noordwijker-
106
„Waddinxveen"
Waddinxveen
1905
hout"
Noordwijkerhout
1903
107
C.Spaar
en Voorschotbank
63
„Nootdorp"
Nootdorp
1917
voor Land- en
64
„Numansdorp"
Numansdorp
1920
Tuinbouw te
65
Algemeene C. Bib.
Warmond
Warmond
1902
te Oegstgeest, W.A.
Oegstgeest
1926
I08
C. Bib.
„Wassenaar",
66
C. Bib. „Ooltgensplaat"
Ooltgensplaat
1903
W.A.
Wassenaar
1903
67
„Oostvoorne"
Oostvoorne
1911
109
„Wateringen"
Wateringen
1904
6S
voor Oud-Beijerland,
Nieuw-Beijer-
land, Heinenoord
I 10
111
te
„Westmaas"
Zevenhuizen
(Z.-H.)
Westmaas
Zevenhuizen (Z.-H.)
1920
1912
en Mijnsheeren-
I 12
„Zoeterwoude"
Zoeterwoude
1900
69
land
Oud-Beijerland
1905
113
„Zuidland"
Zuidland
1911
te Ouddorp
Ouddorp
1912
114
„Zwijndrecht"
Zwijndrecht
1908