u
2|c.
3
GELDERLAND
u
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
S.H
c
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
C ■°a
rt .E
vestiging
*0
vestiging
1-2 o-
0
C. Bib. „Aalten"
Aalten
1903
54
C. Bib. „Hummelo en
2
„Almcn-Harfsen"
Gorssel
Keppel'
Hummelo en Keppe
1917
te Almen
1913
55
„Ingen"
Lienden
1920
3
„Angeren en
5é
„Kesteren-Op-
Omstreken'
Bemmel
11919
heusden", W.A.
Kesteren
1926
4
„Eigen Hulp",
57
„Klarenbeek"
Apeldoorn
1914
Angerlo
Angerlo
1918
58
„Klarenbeek A."
Voorst
1916
5
Apeldoornsche C. Bib.,
59
„Laren (Gld.)"
Laren (Gld.)
1913
W.A
Apeldoorn
1909
6c
„Leur"
Borgharen
1921
6
C. Bib. „Appeltern"
Appeltern
1919
61
C. Rfb. te Lichtenvoorde
Lichtenvoorde
1904
7
„Arnhem"
Arnhem
1911
62
C. Bib. te Lochem
Lochem
1905
8
„Azewijn"
Bergh
[901
63
„Loenen"
9
„Baak"
Steenderen
1901
(Veluwe
Apeldoorn
1905
10
„Babberich"
Zevenaar
1906
64
„Lunteren"
Ede
1917
11
„Beek"
Bergh
1906
63
„Maurik"
Maurik
1912
12
„Beekbergen"
Apeldoorn
1909
66
„Nederhemert"
Nederhemert
1920
13
„Bemmel"
Bemmel
1918
67
„Netterden"
Gendringen
1898
14
„Bennekom"
Ede
1912
68
„Noordijk"
Neede
1908
15
„Beusichem"
Beusichem
1921
69
„Nunspeet"
Ermelo
'9'3
16
„Borculo"
Borculo
1904
70
„Nijbroek"
Voorst
1905
1;
„Boschheurne"
Laren (Gld.)
1916
71
„Nijkerk"
Nijkerk
1918
18
te Brakel
Brakel
1924
72
te Ochten
Echteld
1920
19
„Bredenbroek"
Gendringen
1901
73
„Oene"
Epe
f 907
20
„Bredevoort"
Aalten
1907
74
te Oldebroek
Oldebroek
1909
21
te Brummen
Brummen
1906
75
„Ophemert"
Ophemert
195
22
„Buurmalsen"
Buurmalsen
1912
76
„Putten"
Putten
1917
23
„Culemborg"
Culemborg
1916
77
„Renkum"
Renkum
1924
24
„Deil"
Deil
1916
78
„Rheden"
Rheden
1909
25
„Dinxperlo"
Dinxperlo
1902
79
„Ruurlo"
Ruurlo
1913
26
„Dodewaard"
Dodewaard
1912
80
„Silvolde"
Wisch
1903
27
„Doetinchem"
Doetinchem
IQ22
81
„Spankeren"
Rheden
1910
28
„Doornspijk"
Doornspijk
191 I
82
„Steenderen"
Steenderen
1909
29
„Driel O.B."
Heteren
IQ03
83
„Twello en
30
„Duiven"
Duiven
1903
Omstreken"
Voorst
1919
31
te Eerbeek
Brummen
1907
84
„Ulft"
Gendringen
1906
32
„Eibergen"
Eibergen
1918
85
„Vaassen"
Epe
1908
33
te Elden
Eist
I902
86
„De Valk"
Ede
1916
34
„Eist" (Gld.)
Eist (Gld.)
1808
8/
„Varsseveld"
Wisch
1903
35
„Epe"
Epe
191 I
88
„Voorst"
Voorst
1903
36
„Ermelo"
Ermelo
1915
89
„Voorthuizen"
Barneveld
1917
37
„Etten"
Gendringen
1900
90
„Vorden"
Vorden
1905
38
„Exel"
Laren (Gld.)
1916
9i
„Waardenburg",
39
„Gaanderen"
Doetinchem
1922
W.A.
Waardenburg
1928
40
„Geldermalsen
92
„Wageningen"
Wageningen
1918
en Omstreken"
Geldermalsen
1912
93
„Wekerom"
Ede
'913
1908
41
te Giesbeek
Angerlo
1898
94
„Westervoort"
Westervoort
42
te Gorssel
Gorssel
1908
95
„Wezep"
Oldebroek
1909
43
„Groenlo"
Groenlo
1919
96
„Winterswijk"
Winterswijk
1908
44
„Haaften"
Haaften
1914
97
„Dichteren,
45
„Harreveld"
Lichtenvoorde
1904
Kilder,
46
te Hattem
Hattem
1910
Wijnbergen"
Bergh
1904
47
„Hedel", W.A.
Hedel
1929
98
te IJzerlo
Aalten
1907
48
„Heerde"
Heerde
1904
99
„Zalt-Bommel"
Zalt-Bommel
1915
49
„'s Heerenberg"
Bergh
1903
100
„Zeddam"
Bergh
1902
50
„Landbouwbe
101
„Zelhem"
Zelhem
1902
lang"
Hengelo (G.)
1911
102
„Zevenaar"
Zevenaar
1900
51
„Herwen en
103
„Tiel, Wadenoijen
Aerdt"
Herwen en Aerdt
1903
en Zoelen", W.A.'
Zoelen
1940
52
„Herwijnen"
Herwijnen
1913
104
„Zutphen"
Zutphen
1906
53
„Hoenderloo"
Apeldoorn
1918
UTRECHT
7
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
1 C. Bib. ,,de Angstel"
te Abcoude
2 „Amerongen"
„Amersfoort-
Hoevelaken"
„Baambrugge"
„Baarn"
„Benschop"
,,de Bilt"
„Breukelen"
„Bunnik"
te Bunschoten
„Cothen-
Langbroek'
„Driebergen-
Rijsenburg'
„Eemnes"
„Haarzuilens"
„Harmeien"
„Houten"
Jutphaas"
„Kamerik"
voor Kockengen en
Laagnieuwkoop
„Leusden"
„Linschoten"
thans: Abcoude
Amerongen
Amersfoort
thans: Abcoude
Baarn
Benschop
de Bilt
Breukelen-Nijenrode
Bunnik
Bunschoten
22 C. Bib
231 11
I911
191;
1921
1910
1924
1914
1910
1915
1912
1925
Cothen
Driebergen-
Rijsenburg 1916
Eemnes 1904
Vleuten 1906
Harmeien 1908
Houten 1906
Jutphaas 1911
Kamerik 1909
Kockengen
Leusden
Linschoten
1916
1902
1902
NOORD-HOLLAND
„Loosdrecht"
„Lopik en
Jaarsveld'
„Maarssen"
voor de gemeenten
Vleuten-
Oudenrijn-
Veldhuizen en
naaste Omgeving
„Polsbroek en
viist"
„Renswoude"
Schalkwijk-
Soest
„Utrecht"
„Utrecht-
Achttienhoven"
„Veenendaal"
„Vinkeveen"
„Waverveen"
„Werkhoven"
„Westbroek"
„Wijk bij
Duurstede"
te
Loosdrecht 1913
Lopik 1912
Maarssen 1907
Vleuten 1904
Polsbroek 1917
Renswoude 1915
Schalkwijk 1900
Soest 1906
thans Zuilen 1912
Utrecht 1902
Veenendaal 1911
Vinkeveen en
Waverveen 1905
Vinkeveen en
Waverveen 1901
Werkhoven 1919
Westbroek 1917
Wijk bij Duurstede 1906
1 C.
4jR.
5 C.
Tuinbouwbank
„Aalsmeer'
Bib. „Abbekerk"
„Akersloot"
K. C. Bib. te Alkmaar
Bib. (Raiffeisenbank)
te Amstelveen
„Andijk"
„Anna-Paulowna'
„Assendelft"
„Avenhorn"
te Barsingerhorn
„Beemster"
Rfb. „Bennebroek"
Bib. „Berkhout I"
„Berkhout II"
„Beverwijk"
„Blaricum"
„Bovenkarspel"
„Broek in
Waterland"
„Broek op
Langendijk"
„Burgerbrug"
„Castricum"
Diemen
,Dirkshorn"
,Edam"
Enkhuizen
„'s Graveland"
„Grootebroek"
Groot-Schermer"
„Haarlem"
te
te
30
Aalsmeer
1915
Abbekerk
1908
31
Akersloot
1905
32
Alkmaar
1911
33
34
Nieuwer-Amstel
1898
Andijk
1904
35
Anna-Paulowna
1908
Assendelft
1922
36
Avenhorn
1902
Barsingerhorn
1908
37
Beemster
1910
38
Bennebroek
1913
Berkhout
1898
39
Berkhout
1906
40
Beverwijk
1908
4'
Blaricum
1904
42
Bovenkarspel
1903
43
Broek in Waterland
1907
44
thans: Langedijk
1905
45
46
Zijpe
1904
47
Castricum
1904
48
Diemen
1904
49
Harenkarspel
1911
50
Edam
1904
5i
Enkhuizen
1905
52
's Graveland
1911
53
Grootebroek
1916
54
Zuid- en N.-Schermer
1902
55:
Haarlem
1904
C. Bib.
„Haarlemmer
meer
Harenkarspel"
Heemskerk
Heemstede
„Heer Hugo-
waard'
,Heer Hugowaard
Noord
,Heer Hugowaard
Zuid"
.Heiloo"
.Hensbroek-
Obdam"
Hilversum
.Hoogkarspel I"
.Hoogkarspel II"
Hoogwoud I"
.Hoogwoud-
Opmeer'
.Huizen"
.Ilpendam"
.Jisp"
.Knollendam"
.Koedijk"
Koegras''
.Krommenie"
.Kwadijk"
.Landsmeer"
Laren N.-H.
.Middelie"
.Midden-
Beemster"
Haarlemmermeer
Harenkarspel
Heemskerk
Heemstede
Heer Hugowaard
Heer Hugowaard
Heer Hugowaard
Heiloo
Hensbroek
Hilversum
Hoogkarspel
Hoogkarspel
Hoogwoud
Hoogwoud
Huizen
Ilpendam
Jisp
Wormer
Koedijk
Den Helder
Krommenie
Kwadijk
Landsmeer
Laren (N.-H.)
Middelie
Beemster
1902
1902
1922
1910
,1904
1912
1903
1920
1917
(1917
1914
1898
11907
1905
1905
1911
1911
1902
1905
1908
1920
1908
1905
1902
1907
,1914