4
FRIESLAND
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging jjjc
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
C. Bib. „Achlum"
„Akmarijp"
„Ameland"
„Anjum"
„Appelscha"
„Augustinusga"
te Bakhuizen
„Bakkeveen"
„Balk"
„Beetgum"
„Beets"
„Benedenknijpe"
„Betterwird"
„Blauwhuis"
„Blija"
„Boornbergum"
„Boyl"
„Burgwerd e.o."
„Cubaard"
„Deinum"
„Doniaga"
Donkerbroek"
„Drachtster-
Compagnie'
„Ee-Engwierum
en Omstreken'
„Ferwerd e.o."
„Franeker"
te Garijp
te Gerkesklooster
„Haskerhorne"
„Haulerwijk"
„Heeg"
„Holwerd"
te Hommerts
„Hijlaard"
„Jellum c.a."
„St. Johannesga"
te Jorwerd
te Jubbega, Schu-
rega, Hoornster-
zwaag en o.
te Katlijk
„Kollum"
„Koudum"
„Langezwaag"
te Langweer
„Leeuwarden
N.K.'
„Lippenhuizen-
Hemrik'
„Luinjeberd"
„Makkinga"
„Makkuiri"
te Marrum
Franekeradeel
Utingeradeel
Ameland
Oostdongeradeel
Ooststellingwerf
Achtkarspelen
j Gaasterland
Opsterland
Gaasterland
Menaldumadeel
i Opsterland
Heerenveen
Westdongeradeel
Wijmbritseradeel
Ferwerderadeel
Smallingerland
j Weststellingwerf
Wonseradeel
Hennaarderadeel
I Menaldumadeel
Doniawerstal
Ooststellingwerf
Smallingerland
Oostdongeradeel
Ferwerderadeel
Franeker
Tietjerksteradeel
Achtkarspelen
Heerenveen
Ooststellingwerf
Wijmbritseradeel
Westdongeradeel
Wijmbritseradeel
Baarderadeel
Baarderadeel
Haskerland
Baarderadeel
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Kollumerland en Nw.
Kruisland
Hemelumer-
Oldephaert en
Noordwolde
Opsterland
Doniawerstal
Leeuwarden
Opsterland
Heerenveen
Ooststellingwerf
Wonseradeel
Ferwerderadeel
1910
5<
)C. Bib. „Marssum-
1908
Engelum
1906
5
„Menaldum"
1908
5
„Minnertsga"
191 1
5.
„Murmerwoude"
1917
54 „Nes(W.-D.)enO.
1905
5.
„St. Nicolaasga"
1924
56 „Nijega-Opeinde'
1911
57 „Oldeboorn"
1918
5^| „Oldeholtpa"
191 1
59' n „Olterterp"
1911
60 te Oosterbierum
1922
61
„Oosterend"
1908
62
„Oostermeer"
1914
63 „Oosterwoldc"
1911
64! „Oosterzee"
1912
65
„Oppenhuizen"
1908
66
te Oudega
1905
67
„Oude- en
1908
Nijehorne
1910
68
„Oudeschoot e.o.
191 r
69
„Oudeschouw"
70
„Rauwerd"
1909
7i
„Ried"
72
„Rinsumageest"
1917
73
„Roodhuis e.o."
1916
74
te Roordahuizum
1911
7<
„Rottevalle"
1916
76
„Scharnegoutum"
1911
77
„Scherpenzeel"
1913
78
te Sexbierum
1918
79
„Sloten Fr. e.o."
1905
80
te Surhuizum
19 IQ
81
„Ternaard"
1911
82
„Terwispel"
1912
83
„Tietjerk"
1919
84
„Twijzel"
1912
85
„Tijnje"
1912
86
„Tzum"
87
„Ureterp-
Siegerswoude'
1907
88
„Wanswerd"
1917
89
„Warga"
1912
90
„Warns"
9'
„Wartena"
1912
92
„Wieuwerd"
191 T
93
„Winsum" (Fr.)
191 I
94
„Wirdum"
95
„Witmarsum"
904
96
„Wolvega"
97
„Wommels"
91 I
98>
„Workum en
91 T
Omstreken"
92 1
99
„Woudsend"
91 I
100
„Wijnaldum"
915
TOI
te Wijnjeterp
I Menaldumadeel
Menaldumadeel
Barradeel
j Dantumadeel
Westdongeradeel
Doniawerstal
Smallingerland
Utingeradeel
Weststellingwerf
Opsterland
Barradeel
Hennaarderadeel
Tietjerksteradeel
Ooststellingwerf
Lemsterland
Wijmbritseradeel
Smallingerland
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Utingeradeel
Rauwerderhem
Franekeradeel
Dantumadeel
Hennaarderadeel
Idaarderadeel
Smallingerland
Wijmbritseradeel
Weststellingwerf
Barradeel
Sloten (Fr.)
Achtkarspelen
Westdongeradeel
Opsterland
Tietjerksteradeel
Achtkarspelen
Opsterland
Franekeradeel
Opsterland
Ferwerderadeel
Idaarderadeel
Hemelumer-Olde-
phaert en Noord
wolde
Idaarderadeel
Baarderadeel
Baarderadeel
Leeuwarderadeel
Wonseradeel
Weststellingwerf
Hennaarderadeel
Workum
Wijmbritseradeel
Barradeel
Opsterland
11915
1911
1916
I9'5
11920
1911
1914
'913
1907
.1921
1915
1911
1913
1914
1911
,1916
11911
4913
1915
11920
j1914
11909
1918
1904
1910
11913
1914
'1908
4917
1911
1917
1919
I 907
11918
11916
1907
1910
19 07
1913
1911
191 1
1911
1908
191 1
1907
191 1
1924
1912
|'909
1911
1918
DRENTE
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
1 C. Bib. „Anloo" te Annen
2 „Annerveen"
3 1, „Beilen"
4! „Borger"
5| i« „Bovensmilde"
„Buinen"
„Buinerveen"
„Dalen"
„Dalerveen"
„Diever"
„Dwingeloo"
1 „Eelde"
'3 ii „Eext"
!4 ii „Eexterveen".
W.A
ï5 „Elim"
„Emmen"
17 „Emmer-
Compascuum"
„Emmerschans'
W.A.
te Erica
„Tweede
Exloermond'
„Exloo en
Omstreken'
„Gasselte en
Omstreken'
23 „Gasselternijveen'
24 Gieten"
25 „Gieterveen"
„Hooger-Smilde"
27 11 „Hoogeveen"
28 „Kloosterveen"
Anloo
Anlo
Beilen
Borger
S milde
Borger
Borger
Dalen
Dalen
Diever
Dwingeloo
Eelde
Anlo
Anlo
Hoogeveen
Emmen
Emmen
Emmen
Emmen
Odoorn
Odoorn
Gasselte
Gasselte
Gieten
Gieten
Smilde
Hoogeveen
Assen
1914
1904
1906
190
1904
1908
1906
191
1907
1913
1911
1911
i 1918
1928
1907
1911
1911
1930
1910
■923
1910
1915
1907
j 1913
1914
1906
1911
1902
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
C. Bib.
„Koekange"
„Nieuw-
Amsterdam'
„Nieuw-
Dordrecht'
„Nieuw-
Weerdinge'
Norg
„Odoorn"
„Oosterhesselen"
„Oranjedorp"
„Pei2e"
Roden
„Rolde"
„Schoonebeek"
„Sleen"
„Smilde"
„Uffelte"
„Valthermond"
„Vledder"
„Vries"
„Weerdinge"
„Westerbork"
„Wijster"
„Zuidbarge"
„Zuidlaren"
„Zuidwolde"
(Drenthe)
Zwartemeer,
W.A.
„Zweeloo"
„Zwindersche-
veld" te
Nieuweroord
de Wijk
'j Emmen
Emmen
1 Emmen
I Norg
Odoorn
Oosterhessele:
Emmen
Peize
Roden
Rolde
Schoonebeek
Sleen
Smilde
I Havelte
Odoorn
Vledder
Vries
Emmen
Westerbork
Beilen
Emmen
Zuidlaren
Emmen
Zweeloo
Oosterhessele
OVERIJSEL
C. Bib. „Almelo"
„Ambt-
Vollenhove'
te Anerveen
„Balkbrug"
„Bathmen"
„Borne"
„Colmschate"
te Dalfsen
„Dedemsvaart-
Dorp"
„Sluis VII"
„Delden"
„Diepenveen"
„Enter"
te Genemuiden
te Giethoorn
„Kedingen" voor
Goor en Omstre
ken
„Gramsbergen"
te Haaksbergen
„Den Ham"
„Hardenberg"
te Hasselt (O.)
„Heino"
„Hellendoorn"
„Hengelo (O.)"
Almelo
thans: Vollenhove
Gramsbergen
Avereest
Bathmen
Borne
Diepenveen
Dalfsen
Avereest
Avereest
Stad-Delden
Diepenveen
Wierden
Genemuiden
Giethoorn
Goor
Gramsbergen
Haaksbergen
Den Ham
Stad Hardenberg
Hasselt (O.)
Heino
Hellendoorn
Hengelo (O.)
1916
25
C. Bib. „Holten"
Holten
26
„Kampen"
Kampen
1907
27
„Kamperveen"
IJsselmuiden
>9H
28
„De Krim"
Gramsbergen
I 1920
29
„Kuinre Blanken
1905
ham en omstr."
Kuinre
1903
30
„Losser"
Losser
'913
3i
„Markelo"
Markelo
1906
32
33
„Nieuwleusen"
„de Noordooste
Nieuwleusen
1916
lijke Polder
Emmeloord (N.O.P.
1905
34
„Notter"
Wierden
1907
35
„Olst (Dorp)"
Olst
1915
36
„Ommen"
Ommen
1920
1908
37
„Raalte en
Omstreken"
Raalte
1918
38
„Rectum-IJpelo"
„Rouveen"
Wierden
39
Staphorst
40
„Staphorst"
Staphorst
1902
4'
„Vroomshoop"
Den Ham
1916
42
te Wanneperveen,
1902
W.A.
Wanneperveen
1920
43
„Wesepe"
Olst
1906
44
„Wilsum"
IJsselmuiden
1917
45
„Wijhe"
Wijhe
1913
46
„Zalk"
IJsselmuiden
1909
47
„Zwolle"
Zwolle
1910
1905
1914
1906
1908
1908
1905
1904
4910
11909
1905
1904
1914
11900
1906
1922
1925
11905
'9°4
j 1911
1912
1904
1905
(1906
Zuidwolde (Dr.) 1908
1935
4906
1913
1905
I9<4
11911
1904
4947
1905
4908
1908
4944
4922
1918
4915
1914
,1904
4917
917
1906
1928
1921
1911
4 921
1916
1922