ff
if
1 i.
6
GELDERLAND
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
C. Bib. ,,Aalten"
,,Almen-Harfsen'
te Almen
„Angeren en
Omstreken
„Eigen Hulp",
Angerlo
Apeldoornsche C. Bib.,
W.A.
C. Bib. „Appeltern"
„Arnhem"
„Azewijn"
„Baak"
„Babberich"
„Beek"
„Beekbergen"
„Bemmel"
„Bennekom"
„Beusichem"
„Borculo"
„Boschheurne"
te Brakel
„Bredenbroek"
„Bredevoort"
te Brummen
„Buurmalsen"
„Culemborg"
„Deil"
„Dinxperlo"
„Dodewaard"
„Doetinchem"
„Doornspijk"
„Driel O.B."
„Duiven"
te Eerbeek
„Eibergen"
te Elden
„Eist" (Gld.)
„Epe"
„Ermelo"
„Etten"
„Exel"
„Gaanderen"
„Geldermalsen
en Omstreken'
te Giesbeek
te Gorssel
„Groenlo"
„Haaften"
„Harreveld"
te Hattem
„Hedel", W.A.
„Heerde"
,,'s Heerenberg"
„Landbouwbe
lang'
„Herwen en
Aerdt
„Herwijnen"
„Hoenderloo"
Aalten
Gorssel
Bemmel
Angerlo
Apeldoorn
Appeltern
Arnhem
Bergh
Stcenderen
Zevenaar
Bergh
Apeldoorn
Bemmel
Ede
Beusichem
Borculo
Laren (Gld.)
Brakel
Gendringen
Aalten
Brummen
Buurmalsen
Culemborg
Deil
Dinxperlo
Dodewaard
Doetinchem
Doornspijk
Heteren
Duiven
Brummen
Eibergen
Eist
Eist (Gld.)
Epe
Ermelo
Gendringen
Laren (Gld.)
Doetinchem
Geldermalsen
Angerlo
Gorssel
Groenlo
Haaften
Lichtenvoorde
Hattem
Hedel
Heerde
Bergh
Hengelo (G.)
Herwen en Aerdt
Herwijnen
Apeldoorn
1903
1913
1919
1918
1909
1919
1911
1901
1901
1906
1906
1909
1918
1912
1921
1904
1916
1924
1901
1907
1906
1912
1916
1916
1902
1912
1922
1911
1903
1903
1907
191
1902
1898
191
191
1900
1916
192
191
1898
190
191
191
1904
1910
1929
1904
1903
191
1903
191
191
54 C. Bib.
99
100
101
102
103
104
„Hummelo en
Keppel'
„Ingen"
„Kesteren-Op-
heusden", W.A,
„Klarenbeek"
„Klarenbeek A."
„Laren (Gld.)"
„Leur"
„Lichtenvoorde"
te Lochem
„Loenen"
(Veluwe)
„Lunteren"
„Maurik"
„Nederhemert"
„Netterden"
„Noordijk"
„Nunspeet"
„Nijbroek"
„Nijkerk"
te Ochten
„Oene"
te Oldebrock
„Ophemert"
„Putten"
„Renkum"
„Rheden"
„Ruurlo"
„Silvolde"
„Spankeren"
„Steenderen"
„Twello en
Omstreken"
„Ulft"
„Vaassen"
„De Valk"
„Varsseveld"
„Voorst"
„Voorthuizen"
„Vorden"
„Waardenburg
W.A.
„Wageningen"
„Wekerom"
„Westervoort"
„Wezep"
„Winterswijk"
„Dichteren,
Kilder,
Wijnbergen"
te IJzerlo
„Zalt-Bommel'
„Zeddam"
„Zelhem"
„Zevenaar"
„Tiel, Wadenoijen
en Zoelen", W.A.
„Zutphen"
Hummelo en Keppel
Lienden
Kesteren
Apeldoorn
Voorst
Laren (Gld.)
Bergharen
Lichtenvoorde
Lochem
Apeldoorn
Ede
Maurik
Nederhemert
Gendringen
Neede
Ermelo
Voorst
Nijkerk
Echteld
Epe
Oldebroek
Ophemert
Putten
Renkum
Rheden
Ruurlo
Wisch
Rheden
Steenderen
Voorst
Gendringen
Epe
Ede
Wisch
Voorst
Barneveld
Vorden
Waardenburg
Wageningen
Ede
Westervoort
Oldebroek
Winterswijk
Bergh
Aalten
Zalt-Bommel
Bergh
Zelhem
Zevenaar
Zoelen
Zutphen
UTRECHT
c
JÏÏ5
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
ti
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
'"m
vestiging
0
vestiging
I
C. Bib. „de Angstel"
2~>
C. Bib. „Loosdrecht"
Loosdrecht
1913
te Abcoude
thans: Abcoude
1921
23
„Lopik en
2
„Amerongen"
Amerongen
1911
Jaarsveld"
Lopik
1912
3
„Amersfoort-
24
„Maarssen"
Maarssen
1907
Hoevelaken"
Amersfoort
1917
25
voor de gemeenten
4
„Baambrugge"
thans: Abcoude
1921
Vleuten-
5
„Baarn"
Baarn
1910
Oudenrijn-
6
„Benschop"
Benschop
1924
Vcldhuizen en
7
„de Bilt"
de Bilt
1914
naaste Omgeving
Vleuten
1904
8
„Breukelen"
Breukelen-Nijenrode
1910
26
„Polsbroek en
9
„Bunnik"
Bunnik
1915
Vlist"
Polsbroek
1917
10
te Bunschoten
Bunschoten
1912
27
„Renswoude"
Renswoude
1915
11
„Cothen-
28
„Schalkwijk"
Schalkwijk
1900
Langbroek"
Cothen
1925
29
te Soest
Soest
1906
12
„Driebergen-
Driebergen-
30
„Utrecht"
Utrecht
1912
Rijsenburg"
Rijsenburg
1916
31
„Utrecht-
13
„Eemnes"
Eemnes
1904
Achttienhoven"
Utrecht
1902
>4
„Haarzuilens"
Vleuten
1906
32
„Veenendaal"
Veenendaal
1911
15
„Harmeien"
Harmeien
1908
33
„Vinkeveen"
Vinkeveen en
16
„Houten"
Houten
1906
Waverveen
1913
17
„Jutphaas"
Jutphaas
1911
34
„Waverveen"
Vinkeveen en
18
„Kamerik"
Kamerik
1909
Waverveen
1901
19
voor Kockengen en
35
„Werkhoven"
Werkhoven
1919
Laagnieuwkoop
Kockengen
1916
36
„Westbroek"
Westbroek
1917
20
„Leusden"
Leusden
1902
37
„Wijk bij
21
„Linschoten"
Linschoten
1902
Duurstede"
Wijk bij Duurstede
1906
NOORD-HOLLAND
1
C. Tuinbouwbank
30 C. Bib. „Haarlcmmcr-
„Aalsmeer"
Aalsmeer
1915
meer"
Haarlemmermeer
1902
2
C. Bib. „Abbekerk"
Abbekerk
1908
3i
„Harenkarspel"
Harenkarspel
1902
3
„Akersloot"
Akersloot
1905
32
te Heemskerk
Heemskerk
1922
4
R.K. C. Bib. te Alkmaar
Alkmaar
1911
33 te Heemstede
Heemstede
1910
5
C. Bib. (Raiffeisenbank)
34
„Heer Hugo-
te Amstelveen
Nieuwer-Amstel
1898
waard"
Heer Hugowaard
1904
6
„Andijk"
Andijk
1904
35
„Heer Hugowaard
7
„Anna-Paulowna"
Anna-Paulowna
190S
Noord"
Heer Hugowaard
[912
8
„Assendelft"
Assendelft
1922
36
„Heer Hugowaard
9
„Avenhorn"
Avenhorn
1902
Zuid"
Heer Hugowaard
1903
10
te Barsingerhorn
Barsingerhorn
1908
37
„Heiloo"
Heiloo
1920
11
„Beemster"
Beemster
1910
38
„Hensbroek-
12
C. Rfb. „Bennebroek"
Bennebroek
'913
Obdam"
Hensbroek
1917
13
C. Bib. „Berkhout I"
Berkhout
1898
39
te Hilversum
Hilversum
1917
14
„Berkhout II"
Berkhout
1906
40
„Hoogkarspel I"
Hoogkarspel
1914
15
„Beverwijk"
Beverwijk
1908
41
„Hoogkarspel II"
Hoogkarspel
1898
16
„Blaricum"
Blaricum
1904
42
„Hoogwoud I"
Hoogwoud
1907
»7
„Bovenkarspel"
Bovenkarspel
1903
43
„Hoogwoud-
18
Broek in
Opmeer"
„Huizen"
Hoogwoud
1905
'9
Waterland"
Broek in Waterland
1907
44
Huizen
1905
„Broek op
45
„Ilpendam"
Ilpendam
1911
20
Langendijk"
thans: Langedijk
1905
46
„Jisp"
Jisp
1911
„Burgerbrug"
Zijpe
1904
47
„Knollendam"
Wormer
1902
2 I
„Castricum"
Castricum
1904
48
„Koedijk"
Koedijk
1905
22
te Diemen
Diemen
1904
49
„Koegras"
Den Helder
1908
23
„Dirkshorn"
Harenkarspel
1911
50
„Krommenie"
Krommenie
1920
24
„Edam"
Edam
1904
5'
„Kwadijk"
Kwadijk
1908
2 5
te Enkhuizen
Enkhuizen
1905
52
„Landsmeer"
Landsmeer
1905
26
„'s Graveland"
's Graveland
1911
53
te Laren N.-H.
Laren (N.-H.)
1902
27
11 „Grootebroek"
Grootebroek
1916
54
„Middelie"
Middelie
1907
28
„Groot-Schermer"
Zuid- en N.-Schermer
1902
55
„Midden-
29
„Haarlem"
Haarlem
1904
Beemster"
Beemster
1914