I'S.
•31
,913
FRIESLAND
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
E "p
nj .S
C
O
IQIO
50
Bib.
1908
5'
1906
[908
52
191 1
53
1917
54
ff
190?
55
1924
5b
1911
57
1918
53
1 1911
59
1911
60
1922
61
1908
62
■914
63
j 1911
64
11912
65
1908
66
1905
67
1908
68
1910
1911
69
70
1909
7>
72
1917
73
1916
74
ff
1911
75
1916
76
1911
77
I 1913
78
1918
79
1905
80
1919
81
1 1911
82
1 1912
83
1919
84
1912
35
ff
1912
86
87
88
1907
1917
3c
1
9C
f.
1912
9
1912
9
•f
1911
9
1911
9
H
9
1904
9
9
1904
9
9
5 1
>9>
191
10
0 ff
192
10
.1
191
10
2 ft
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
vestiging
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
33
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
C. Bib. „Achlum"
„Akmarijp"
„Ameland"
„Anjum"
„Appelscha"
„Augustinusga"
te Bakhuizen
„Bakkeveen"
„Balk"
„Beetgum"
„Beets"
„Benedenknijpe"
„Betterwird"
„Blauwhuis"
„Blija"
„Boornbergum"
„Boyl"
„Burgwerd e.o."
„Cubaard"
„Deinum"
„Doniaga"
„Donkerbroek"
„Drachtster-
Compagnie"
„Ee-Engwierum
en Omstreken"
„Ferwerd e.o."
„Franeker"
te Garijp
te Gerkcsklooster
„Haskerhorne"
„Haulerwijk"
„Heeg"
„Holwerd"
te Hommerts
„Hijlaard"
„Jellum c.a."
„St. Johannesga"
te Jorwerd
Jubbega, Schu-
rega, Hoornster
zwaag en o.
Katlijk
.Kollum"
Franekeradcel
Utingeradeel
Ameland
Oostdongeradeel
Ooststellingwerf
Achtkarspelen
Gaasterland
Opsterland
Gaasterland
Menaldumadeel
Opsterland
Heerenveen
Westdongeradeel
Wijmbritseradeel
Ferwerderadeel
Smallingerland
Wcststellingwerf
Wonseradeel
Hennaarderadeel
Menaldumadeel
Doniawerstal
Ooststellingwerf
Smallingerland
Oostdongeradeel
Ferwerderadeel
Franeker
Tietjerksteradeel
Achtkarspelen
Heerenveen
Ooststellingwerf
Wijmbritseradeel
Westdongeradeel
Wijmbritseradeel
Baarderadeel
Baarderadeel
Haskerland
Baarderadeel
te
te
„Koudum"
„Langezwaag"
te Langweer
„Leeuwarden
N.K.'
„Oost- en Zuid-
Leeuwarden'
„Lippenhuizen-
Hcmrik'
„Luinjeberd"
„Makkinga"
„Makkum"
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Kollumerland en N
Kruisland
Hemelumer-
Oldephaert en
Noordwolde
Opsterland
Doniawerstal
Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
Opsterland
Heerenveen
Ooststellingwerf
Wonseradeel
te Marrum
„Marssum-
Engelum"
„Menaldum"
„Minnertsga"
„Murmerwoude"
„Nes(W.-D.)enO."
„St. Nicolaasga"
„Nijega-Opeindc"
„Oldeboorn"
„Oldeholtpa"
„Olterterp"
te Oosterbierum
„Oosterend"
„Oostermeer"
„Oosterwolde"
„Oosterzee"
„Oppenhuizen"
tc Oudega
„Oude- en
Nijehorne"
„Oudeschoot e.o."
„Oudeschouw"
„Rauwerd"
„Ried"
„Rinsumagcest"
„Roodhuis e.o."
tc Roordahuizum
„Rottevalle"
„Scharnegoutum"
„Scherpenzeel"
te Sexbierum
„Sloten Fr. e.o."
te Surhuizum
„Ternaard"
„Terwispel"
„Tietjerk"
„Twijzel"
„Tijnje"
„Tzum"
„Ureterp-
Siegerswoude"
„Wanswerd"
„Warga"
„Warns"
„Wartena"
„Wieuwerd"
„Winsum" (Fr
„Wirdum"
„Witmarsum"
„Wolvega"
„Wommels"
„Workum en
Omstreken'
„Woudsend"
„Wijnaldum"
te Wijnjeterp
Ferwerderadeel
Menaldumadeel
Menaldumadeel
Barradeel
Dantumadeel
Westdongeradeel
Doniawerstal
Smallingerland
Utingeradeel
Weststellingwerf
Opsterland
Barradeel
Hennaarderadeel
Tietjerksteradeel
Ooststellingwerf
Lemsterland
Wijmbritseradeel
Smallingerland
Hecrenveen
Heerenveen
Utingeradeel
Rauwerderhcm
Franekeradeel
Dantumadeel
Hennaarderadeel
Idaarderadecl
Smallingerland
Wijmbritseradeel
Wcststellingwerf
Barradeel
Sloten (Fr.]
Achtkarspelen
Westdongeradeel
Opsterland
Tetjerksteradeel
Achtkarspelen
Opsterland
Franekeradeel
Opsterland
Ferwerderadeel
ldaarderadeel
Hemelumer-Olde-
phaert en Noor<
wolde
ldaarderadeel
Baarderadeel
Baarderadeel
Leeuwarderadeel
Wonseradeel
Weststellingwerf
Hennaarderadeel
Workum
Wijmbritseradeel
Barradeel
Opsterland
DRENTE
B
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
c 21
«j .5
"S
B
NAMEN
Gemeenten van
B 104
rt .5
vestiging
J=
vestiging
1
C. Bib. „Anloo" te Annen
Anloo
>9 '4
29
C. Bib. „Koekange"
de Wijk
>905
2
„Annerveen"
Anlo
1904
30
„Nieuw-
3
„Beilen"
Beilen
1906
Amsterdam"
Emmen
>914
4
„Borger"
Borger
1902
3>
„Nieuw-
5
„Bovensmilde"
Smilde
1904
Dordrecht"
Emmen
1906
6
„Buinen"
Borger
1908
32
„Nieuw-
7
„Buinerveen"
Borger
1906
Weerdinge"
Emmen
1908
8
„Dalen"
Dalen
1912
33
te Norg
Norg
1908
9
„Dalerveen"
Dalen
>907
34
„Odoorn"
Odoorn
1905
10
Diever"
Diever
>9>3
35
„Oosterhesselen"
Oosterhesselen
1904
11
„Dwingeloo"
Dwingeloo
1911
36
„Oranjedorp"
„Peize"
Emmen
1910
12
,.Eelde"
Eelde
191 1
37
Peize
1909
'3
„Eext"
Anlo
1918
38
te Roden
Roden
1905
>4
,,Eexterveen",
39
„Rolde"
Rolde
1904
W.A,
Anlo
1928
40
„Schoonebeek"
Schoonebeek
1914
>5
„Elim"
Hoogeveen
[907
4>
„Sleen"
Sleen
1906
16
„Emmen"
Emmen
191 1
42
„Smilde"
Smilde
1906
>7
„Emmer-
43
„Uffelte"
Havelte
1922
Compascuum"
Emmen
[911
44
„Valthermond"
Odoorn
1923
1905
18
.Emmerschans"
45
„Vledder"
Vledder
W.A.
Emmen
>930
46
„Vries"
Vries
>904
'9
te Erica
Emmen
IQIO
47
„Weerdinge"
Emmen
1911
20
„Tweede
48
„Westerbork"
Westerbork
1912
Exloermond"
Odoorn
I923
49
„Wijster"
Beilen
1904
21
,,Exloo en
50
„Zuidbarge"
Emmen
1905
Omstreken"
Odoorn
IQIO
5>
„Zuidlaren"
Zuidlaren
1906
22
„Gasselte en
52
f.Zuidwolde"
Omstreken"
Gasselte
1915
(Drenthe)
Zuidwolde (Dr.)
1908
23
„Gasselternijveen"
„Gieten"
Gasselte
1907
53
te Zwartemeer.
24
Gieten
1913
W.A.
Emmen
>935
25
„Gieterveen"
Gieten
1914
54
„Zweeloo"
Zweeloo
1906
26
„Hooger-Smilde"
Smilde
1906
55
„Zwindersche-
27
„Hoogeveen" 1 Hoogeveen
191 I
veld" te
28
„Kloosterveen"
Assen
T902
Nieuweroord
Oosterhesselen
19 3
OVERIJSEL
C. Bib.
te
„Almelo"
„Ambt-
Vollenhove'
Anerveen
„Balkbrug"
„Bathmen"
„Borne"
„Colmschate"
te Dalfsen
„Dedemsvaart-
Dorp'
„Sluis VII"
„Delden"
„Diepenveen"
„Enter"
te Genemuiden
te Giethoorn
„Kedingen" voor
Goor en Omstre
ken
„Gramsbergen"
te Haaksbergen
„Den Ham"
„Hardenberg"
te Hasselt (O.)
„Heino"
Almelo
thans: Vollenhove
Gramsbergen
Avereest
Bathmen
Borne
Diepenveen
Dalfsen
Avereest
Avereest
Stad-Delden
Diepenveen
Wierden
Genemuiden
Giethoorn
Goor
Gramsbergen
Haaksbergen
Den Ham
Stad Hardenberg
Hasselt (O.)
Heino
1916 23 C. Bib. „Hellendoorn"
24 „Hengelo (O.)"
1907 25 „Holten"
>9>> 26 „Kampen"
1920 2; „Kamperveen"
1905 28 „De Krim"
1903 29 „Losser"
'913 3° „Markelo"
1906 31 M „Nieuwleusen"
32 „Notter"
>9>6 33 „Olst (Dorp)"
>9°5 34 „Ommen"
'9°7 35 „Raalte en
>9>5 Omstreken"
1920 36 „Rectum-IJpelo"
'9o3 37 „Rouveen"
'9'3 33 „Staphorst"
39 .1 „Vroomshoop"
40 te Wanneperveen,
'902 W.A.
'9'b 41 „Wesepe"
1902 42 „Wilsum"
>920 43 „Wijhe"
1906 44 „Zalk"
>917 45 „Zwolle"
Hellendoorn
Hengelo (O.)
Holten
Kampen
IJsselmuiden
Gramsbergen
Losser
Markelo
Nieuwleusen
Wierden
Olst
Ommen
Raalte
Wierden
Staphorst
Staphorst
Den Ham
Wanneperveen
Olst
IJsselmuiden
Wijhe
IJsselmuiden
Zwolle
1928
i 1921
1911
1921
1916
'1922